Name
osaühing CAPRA
Registry code
10084185
VAT number
EE100413982
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
23.08.1996 (29)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
25 565.00 €
Activity
16231 - Manufacture of wooden doors, windows, shutters and frames thereof (including gates) 46131 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
5 496 969 €
901 227 €
16%
1 636 €
(estimate is approximate)
2 824 449 €
42
Submitted
No tax arrears
32%
27%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lauri Liimets
| 95% - 24 287.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Alar Hõim
| 5% - 1 278.00 EUR | - | - |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ecosauna Project OÜ 12667407 | 50% - 75 958.50 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 16.09.2020 | 2020 03.11.2021 | 2021 22.08.2022 | 2022 25.04.2023 | 2023 07.05.2024 | 2024 29.05.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 714 529 € | 2 253 027 € | 5 621 252 € | 3 989 713 € | 3 812 938 € | 5 496 969 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 37 103 € | 154 948 € | 1 046 200 € | 331 341 € | 453 252 € | 901 227 € |
| Profit Margin | 5% | 7% | 19% | 8% | 12% | 16% |
| Current Assets | 218 946 € | 476 264 € | 1 180 643 € | 1 376 911 € | 1 356 084 € | 1 307 050 € |
| Fixed Assets | 27 762 € | 564 573 € | 750 116 € | 798 911 € | 944 766 € | 2 082 788 € |
| Total Assets | 246 708 € | 1 040 837 € | 1 930 759 € | 2 175 822 € | 2 300 850 € | 3 389 838 € |
| Current Liabilities | 59 808 € | 399 552 € | 215 197 € | 172 728 € | 168 243 € | 435 357 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | 358 627 € | 386 704 € | 342 896 € | 19 157 € | 130 032 € |
| Total Liabilities | - | 758 179 € | 601 901 € | 515 624 € | 187 400 € | 565 389 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 186 900 € | 282 658 € | 1 328 858 € | 1 660 198 € | 2 113 450 € | 2 824 449 € |
| Employees | 2 | 24 | 38 | 37 | 31 | 42 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 2 162 295 € | 140 975 € | 149 318 € | 42 |
| 2025 Q3 | 1 405 182 € | 121 775 € | 130 192 € | 42 |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 658 461 € | 116 295 € | 124 599 € | 43 |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 579 457 € | 81 425 € | 124 363 € | 44 |
| 2024 Q4 | 2 126 591 € | 0 € | 109 116 € | 46 |
| 2024 Q3 | 1 126 976 € | 105 897 € | 113 061 € | 46 |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 324 839 € | 36 191 € | 85 960 € | 42 |
| 2024 Q1 | 985 012 € | 10 176 € | 75 110 € | 36 |
| 2023 Q4 | 1 154 329 € | 61 755 € | 66 123 € | 32 |
| 2023 Q3 | 832 285 € | 65 335 € | 70 029 € | 32 |
| 2023 Q2 | 1 067 439 € | 20 667 € | 65 086 € | 29 |
| 2023 Q1 | 735 368 € | 49 852 € | 53 598 € | 32 |
| 2022 Q4 | 796 076 € | 54 096 € | 58 015 € | 31 |
| 2022 Q3 | 711 265 € | 0 € | 73 714 € | 31 |
| 2022 Q2 | 1 708 289 € | 0 € | 61 796 € | 42 |
| 2022 Q1 | 1 066 519 € | 0 € | 53 582 € | 41 |