Name
Osaühing Ursus
Registry code
10129545
VAT number
EE100082517
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
07.01.1997 (29)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
71 657.00 €
Activity
46901 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
7 917 069 €
464 331 €
6%
1 850 €
(estimate is approximate)
3 089 034 €
36
Submitted
No tax arrears
15%
10%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ervin Luur
| - | - | Indirect ownership |
| Jüri Lebedev
| - | - | Indirect ownership |
| Kalle Jaarman
| - | Board member | - |
| Mari Hermann
| - | Board member | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| LLG Invest OÜ 10657681 | 100% - 71 657.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 26.06.2020 | 2020 30.06.2021 | 2021 30.06.2022 | 2022 28.06.2023 | 2023 28.06.2024 | 2024 30.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 5 762 006 € | 6 912 672 € | 7 115 428 € | 7 625 139 € | 7 569 582 € | 7 917 069 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 95 501 € | 243 875 € | 176 501 € | 439 475 € | 381 510 € | 464 331 € |
| Profit Margin | 2% | 4% | 2% | 6% | 5% | 6% |
| Current Assets | 4 334 529 € | 4 273 243 € | 4 078 075 € | 4 580 994 € | 4 169 048 € | 4 268 223 € |
| Fixed Assets | 339 164 € | 314 602 € | 297 709 € | 311 693 € | 412 916 € | 434 406 € |
| Total Assets | 4 673 693 € | 4 587 845 € | 4 375 784 € | 4 892 687 € | 4 581 964 € | 4 702 629 € |
| Current Liabilities | 1 904 791 € | 1 824 309 € | 1 901 771 € | 2 129 094 € | 1 480 507 € | 1 613 595 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 151 287 € | 95 055 € | 90 295 € | 40 400 € | 146 754 € | 0 € |
| Total Liabilities | 2 056 078 € | 1 919 364 € | 1 992 066 € | 2 169 494 € | 1 627 261 € | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 2 617 615 € | 2 668 481 € | 2 383 718 € | 2 723 193 € | 2 954 703 € | 3 089 034 € |
| Employees | 47 | 47 | 42 | 40 | 38 | 36 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 2 589 603 € | 394 753 € | 111 603 € | 38 |
| 2025 Q3 | 2 863 704 € | 527 218 € | 118 438 € | 38 |
| 2025 Q2 | 3 060 630 € | 424 708 € | 111 850 € | 36 |
| 2025 Q1 | 2 462 956 € | 378 172 € | 99 691 € | 38 |
| 2024 Q4 | 2 348 344 € | 341 096 € | 98 902 € | 36 |
| 2024 Q3 | 2 946 288 € | 478 538 € | 108 305 € | 36 |
| 2024 Q2 | 3 393 949 € | 511 307 € | 103 871 € | 36 |
| 2024 Q1 | 2 483 589 € | 381 427 € | 94 930 € | 37 |
| 2023 Q4 | 2 386 864 € | 309 989 € | 97 389 € | 39 |
| 2023 Q3 | 2 773 111 € | 434 404 € | 114 824 € | 39 |
| 2023 Q2 | 3 000 641 € | 448 592 € | 98 814 € | 40 |
| 2023 Q1 | 2 500 790 € | 296 853 € | 95 208 € | 42 |
| 2022 Q4 | 2 484 306 € | 298 171 € | 97 947 € | 41 |
| 2022 Q3 | 2 854 989 € | 401 599 € | 98 872 € | 41 |
| 2022 Q2 | 3 163 287 € | 406 753 € | 92 830 € | 41 |
| 2022 Q1 | 2 623 065 € | 312 049 € | 95 661 € | 43 |