Address
Email address
Phone number
Website
http://www.cfs.eeRahvusvahelised logistika- ja transporditeenused | CF&S EstoniaCF&S Estonia pakub terviklikke logistikalahendusi: konteiner-, maantee-, mere- ja lennutransporti. Usaldusväärne, ohutu ja kulutõhus teenindus Euroopas, Aasias ja mujal.
Name
CF&S Estonia AS
Registry code
10139213
VAT number
EE100311796
Type
AS - Joint Stock Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
08.04.1997 (29)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
110 000.00 €
Activity
52251 - 52229 - Other support activities for water transportation 52101 - Operation of storage and warehouse facilities
-
-
-
-
-
-
Submitted
No tax arrears
-
-
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tõnis Pohla
| - | - | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Ants Ratas
| - | - | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Tarmo Nurmetalo
| - | - | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Tiit Arus
| - | Board member | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Hannes Mänd
| - | Board member | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Baltic Maritime Logistics Group AS 10682650 | 100% - 110 000.00 EUR | - | - |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner |
|---|
| 2019 18.06.2020 | 2020 03.07.2021 | 2021 28.06.2022 | 2022 30.06.2023 | 2023 30.06.2024 | 2024 08.07.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | - | 32 579 894 € | 60 478 944 € | - | - | - |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | - | 1 148 700 € | 4 009 776 € | - | - | - |
| Profit Margin | - | 4% | 7% | - | - | - |
| Current Assets | - | 5 849 220 € | 15 416 429 € | - | - | - |
| Fixed Assets | - | 21 803 748 € | 20 994 556 € | - | - | - |
| Total Assets | - | 27 652 968 € | 36 410 984 € | - | - | - |
| Current Liabilities | - | 4 037 524 € | 9 071 211 € | - | - | - |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | 733 966 € | 448 521 € | - | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | - | 4 771 490 € | 9 519 732 € | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | 110 000 € | 110 000 € | - | - | - |
| Equity | - | 22 881 478 € | 26 891 254 € | - | - | - |
| Employees | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 19 951 384 € | 3 306 328 € | 828 993 € | 139 |
| 2025 Q3 | 19 678 220 € | 4 019 324 € | 816 826 € | 139 |
| 2025 Q2 | 18 402 860 € | 3 865 669 € | 716 882 € | 142 |
| 2025 Q1 | 16 744 007 € | 3 588 998 € | 734 015 € | 147 |
| 2024 Q4 | 17 930 230 € | 5 603 510 € | 710 942 € | 125 |
| 2024 Q3 | 16 137 799 € | 6 901 459 € | 798 789 € | 125 |
| 2024 Q2 | 16 788 144 € | 20 019 880 € | 624 978 € | 108 |
| 2024 Q1 | 15 224 123 € | 10 068 736 € | 868 079 € | 107 |
| 2023 Q4 | 15 259 783 € | 3 928 366 € | 770 485 € | 112 |
| 2023 Q3 | 16 607 050 € | 3 906 784 € | 942 170 € | 112 |
| 2023 Q2 | 20 540 160 € | 5 240 034 € | 980 646 € | 114 |
| 2023 Q1 | 20 433 988 € | 4 412 464 € | 866 539 € | 117 |
| 2022 Q4 | 27 189 904 € | 7 031 888 € | 733 896 € | 117 |
| 2022 Q3 | 21 361 144 € | 4 935 398 € | 830 493 € | 117 |
| 2022 Q2 | 19 394 830 € | 6 700 435 € | 742 713 € | 118 |
| 2022 Q1 | 21 231 426 € | 5 943 727 € | 792 752 € | 118 |