Name
Metsik Loodus OÜ
Registry code
10816553
VAT number
EE102333073
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
12.12.2001 (24)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
30 100.00 €
Activity
02401 - Support services to forestry 68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate 01131 - Growing of vegetables (including gourds), roots and tubers, including mushrooms
42 733 €
-74 063 €
-173%
3 843 €
(estimate is approximate)
6 115 054 €
1
Submitted
No tax arrears
-1%
-1%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Henk
| - | - | Indirect ownership |
| Helen Tajur
| - | - | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Elar Nellis
| - | - | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Martin Tajur
| - | - | Indirect ownership |
| Ragnar Sass
| - | Board member | Indirect ownership |
| Peeter Rikken
| - | Board member | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| Moneytrain Holding OÜ 14022927 | 31% - 9 281.25 EUR | - | - |
| Yoisho OÜ 14023068 | 31% - 9 281.25 EUR | - | - |
| Kelnase Holding Company OÜ 14023074 | 31% - 9 281.25 EUR | - | - |
| POS Print OÜ 10947829 | 1% - 300.00 EUR | - | - |
| Lembitu Holding OÜ 14457648 | 6% - 1 856.25 EUR | - | - |
| Highland Holding OÜ 16341275 | 0% - 100.00 EUR | - | - |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metsik Maja OÜ 16682415 | 100% - 2 500.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 13.02.2020 | 2020 26.01.2021 | 2021 25.01.2022 | 2022 27.02.2024 | 2023 30.06.2024 | 2024 10.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 18 € | 22 € | 3 251 € | 131 009 € | 375 975 € | 42 733 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 18 € | -581 € | -218 399 € | -88 527 € | 1 633 746 € | -74 063 € |
| Profit Margin | 100% | -2641% | -6718% | -68% | 435% | -173% |
| Current Assets | 2 725 € | 3 747 € | 612 747 € | 306 220 € | 296 239 € | 62 650 € |
| Fixed Assets | - | 52 000 € | 4 076 104 € | 4 283 449 € | 5 918 970 € | 6 070 997 € |
| Total Assets | 2 725 € | 55 747 € | 4 688 851 € | 4 589 669 € | 6 215 209 € | 6 133 647 € |
| Current Liabilities | - | 542 € | 13 924 € | 20 574 € | 19 463 € | 17 370 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | 53 061 € | 29 058 € | 13 724 € | 6 629 € | 1 223 € |
| Total Liabilities | - | 53 603 € | 42 982 € | 34 298 € | 26 092 € | 18 593 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 2 725 € | 2 144 € | 4 645 869 € | 4 555 371 € | 6 189 117 € | 6 115 054 € |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 783 € | 8 718 € | 7 143 € | - |
| 2025 Q3 | 440 € | 7 153 € | 7 143 € | - |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 355 € | 7 311 € | 7 143 € | - |
| 2025 Q1 | 10 272 € | 11 117 € | 7 008 € | - |
| 2024 Q4 | 29 863 € | 8 610 € | 6 736 € | - |
| 2024 Q3 | 1 647 € | 7 006 € | 6 736 € | - |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 428 € | 8 448 € | 6 736 € | - |
| 2024 Q1 | 10 125 € | 8 084 € | 6 736 € | - |
| 2023 Q4 | 21 091 € | 13 480 € | 11 654 € | - |
| 2023 Q3 | 48 € | 7 961 € | 8 073 € | - |
| 2023 Q2 | 985 € | 12 070 € | 12 347 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q1 | 25 334 € | 14 349 € | 12 347 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q4 | 279 € | 13 904 € | 12 347 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q3 | 0 € | 11 899 € | 12 347 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q2 | 0 € | 11 899 € | 12 348 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q1 | 3 237 € | 14 025 € | 12 347 € | 1 |