Name
AS Aasta Auto Pluss
Registry code
10963047
VAT number
EE100877379
Type
AS - Joint Stock Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
22.08.2003 (22)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
444 000.00 €
Activity
47811 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products 47821 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear 95311 -
17 580 012 €
490 199 €
3%
-
4 317 960 €
32
Submitted
No tax arrears
11%
7%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andrias Tammistu
| - | Board member | - |
| Tarmo Uffert
| - | Board member | Direct ownership |
| OÜ Audax-Auto 10608122 | 100% - 444 000.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 21.04.2020 | 2020 31.03.2021 | 2021 13.04.2022 | 2022 14.04.2023 | 2023 30.04.2024 | 2024 16.04.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 13 283 854 € | 10 025 888 € | 10 503 035 € | 9 866 862 € | 12 207 013 € | 17 580 012 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 440 253 € | 509 464 € | 357 105 € | 512 402 € | 452 127 € | 490 199 € |
| Profit Margin | 3% | 5% | 3% | 5% | 4% | 3% |
| Current Assets | 2 185 893 € | 2 862 479 € | 2 990 104 € | 3 500 575 € | 4 107 341 € | 5 871 768 € |
| Fixed Assets | 1 364 339 € | 1 194 652 € | 1 072 107 € | 958 043 € | 881 198 € | 821 716 € |
| Total Assets | 3 550 232 € | 4 057 131 € | 4 062 211 € | 4 458 618 € | 4 988 539 € | 6 693 484 € |
| Current Liabilities | 568 570 € | 1 051 004 € | 798 979 € | 782 984 € | 960 778 € | 2 375 524 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 384 999 € | 0 € | 0 € | - | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | 953 569 € | - | - | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | 444 000 € | 444 000 € | 444 000 € | 444 000 € | 444 000 € | 444 000 € |
| Equity | 2 596 663 € | 3 006 127 € | 3 263 232 € | 3 675 634 € | 4 027 761 € | 4 317 960 € |
| Employees | 33 | 33 | 33 | 31 | 31 | 32 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 6 554 920 € | 889 555 € | 141 278 € | 27 |
| 2025 Q3 | 6 492 967 € | 963 795 € | 163 239 € | 27 |
| 2025 Q2 | 6 548 755 € | 742 254 € | 139 831 € | 29 |
| 2025 Q1 | 8 464 611 € | 1 024 466 € | 185 237 € | 30 |
| 2024 Q4 | 9 639 743 € | 1 148 391 € | 147 539 € | 31 |
| 2024 Q3 | 5 006 451 € | 640 436 € | 146 662 € | 31 |
| 2024 Q2 | 6 465 857 € | 833 189 € | 134 203 € | 30 |
| 2024 Q1 | 5 567 865 € | 696 448 € | 152 523 € | 30 |
| 2023 Q4 | 5 096 946 € | 532 030 € | 133 689 € | 31 |
| 2023 Q3 | 5 556 063 € | 674 341 € | 131 003 € | 31 |
| 2023 Q2 | 5 249 741 € | 601 584 € | 112 719 € | 30 |
| 2023 Q1 | 4 957 193 € | 520 543 € | 123 748 € | 29 |
| 2022 Q4 | 4 465 712 € | 516 666 € | 119 455 € | 30 |
| 2022 Q3 | 4 942 038 € | 605 721 € | 117 483 € | 30 |
| 2022 Q2 | 5 455 939 € | 581 019 € | 108 635 € | 31 |
| 2022 Q1 | 3 731 050 € | 459 251 € | 110 128 € | 32 |