Name
Osaühing Murrumutter
Registry code
11062872
VAT number
EE101388922
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
22.12.2004 (21)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 556.00 €
Activity
01111 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds 33121 - Repair of machinery 68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate 01611 - Support activities for crop production
127 748 €
1 604 €
1%
1 157 €
(estimate is approximate)
228 398 €
2
Submitted
No tax arrears
1%
1%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liina Prints
| 50% - 1 278.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Jaan-Hardi Prints
| 50% - 1 278.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| 2019 29.07.2020 | 2020 02.07.2021 | 2021 01.07.2022 | 2022 26.06.2023 | 2023 30.06.2024 | 2024 27.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 50 512 € | 93 236 € | 85 301 € | 192 735 € | 101 702 € | 127 748 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | -11 119 € | 18 601 € | 10 617 € | 48 720 € | -3 032 € | 1 604 € |
| Profit Margin | -22% | 20% | 12% | 25% | -3% | 1% |
| Current Assets | 50 689 € | 88 721 € | 73 545 € | 60 688 € | 69 242 € | 51 553 € |
| Fixed Assets | 111 439 € | 103 311 € | 122 003 € | 244 276 € | 229 865 € | 257 980 € |
| Total Assets | 162 128 € | 192 032 € | 195 548 € | 304 964 € | 299 107 € | 309 533 € |
| Current Liabilities | 6 516 € | 17 819 € | 11 443 € | 18 641 € | 26 462 € | 43 956 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 53 498 € | 42 852 € | 37 179 € |
| Total Liabilities | - | - | - | 72 139 € | 69 314 € | 81 135 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 155 612 € | 174 213 € | 184 105 € | 232 825 € | 229 793 € | 228 398 € |
| Employees | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 51 777 € | 6 788 € | 3 250 € | 3 |
| 2025 Q3 | 53 856 € | 11 827 € | 3 376 € | 3 |
| 2025 Q2 | 18 883 € | 4 512 € | 3 962 € | 3 |
| 2025 Q1 | 22 230 € | 5 316 € | 3 088 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q4 | 77 792 € | 8 408 € | 3 356 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q3 | 39 685 € | 7 416 € | 3 093 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q2 | 23 257 € | 3 629 € | 3 615 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q1 | 20 103 € | 4 435 € | 2 792 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q4 | 32 912 € | 5 001 € | 2 560 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q3 | 31 070 € | 2 312 € | 2 304 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q2 | 25 452 € | 5 957 € | 2 131 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q1 | 9 021 € | 0 € | 2 082 € | 3 |
| 2022 Q4 | 132 489 € | 15 411 € | 1 781 € | 3 |
| 2022 Q3 | 70 748 € | 0 € | 1 734 € | 3 |
| 2022 Q2 | 28 568 € | 812 € | 1 875 € | 3 |
| 2022 Q1 | 17 134 € | 3 799 € | 1 775 € | 3 |