Name
Esuteks Osaühing
Registry code
11364159
VAT number
EE101178006
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
23.04.2007 (19)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
40 000.00 €
Activity
1623 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
176 945 €
2 830 €
2%
890 €
(estimate is approximate)
25 409 €
4
Submitted
No tax arrears
11%
5%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marek Ohakas
| 50% - 20 000.00 EEK | - | Direct ownership |
| Ines Teern
| 25% - 10 000.00 EEK | - | - |
| Ainar Armus
| 25% - 10 000.00 EEK | Board member | Member of a higher management body, i.e. board member or supervisory board member |
| 2019 28.09.2020 | 2020 30.06.2021 | 2021 27.06.2022 | 2022 30.06.2023 | 2023 01.07.2024 | 2024 30.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 166 024 € | 99 087 € | 136 826 € | 158 092 € | 210 570 € | 176 945 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 18 930 € | -36 460 € | 3 € | -88 € | 20 039 € | 2 830 € |
| Profit Margin | 11% | -37% | 0% | -0% | 10% | 2% |
| Current Assets | 21 368 € | 14 730 € | 13 843 € | 35 371 € | 56 030 € | 30 152 € |
| Fixed Assets | 48 990 € | 32 787 € | 23 418 € | 22 206 € | 16 972 € | 28 915 € |
| Total Assets | 70 358 € | 47 517 € | 37 261 € | 57 577 € | 73 002 € | 59 067 € |
| Current Liabilities | 31 272 € | 34 190 € | 24 257 € | 48 173 € | 42 432 € | 33 658 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 0 € | 10 701 € | 10 375 € | 6 863 € | 7 991 € | 0 € |
| Total Liabilities | - | 44 891 € | 34 632 € | 55 036 € | 50 423 € | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 39 086 € | 2 626 € | 2 629 € | 2 541 € | 22 579 € | 25 409 € |
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 23 729 € | 6 990 € | 5 666 € | 5 |
| 2025 Q3 | 27 465 € | 11 548 € | 7 390 € | 5 |
| 2025 Q2 | 28 029 € | 7 516 € | 3 711 € | 5 |
| 2025 Q1 | 32 503 € | 5 581 € | 3 964 € | 5 |
| 2024 Q4 | 51 700 € | 10 294 € | 6 674 € | 5 |
| 2024 Q3 | 42 579 € | 1 594 € | 616 € | 5 |
| 2024 Q2 | 41 855 € | 10 125 € | 3 878 € | 5 |
| 2024 Q1 | 69 780 € | 13 152 € | 4 348 € | 5 |
| 2023 Q4 | 20 577 € | 14 245 € | 7 728 € | 4 |
| 2023 Q3 | 43 147 € | 5 516 € | 3 399 € | 4 |
| 2023 Q2 | 47 415 € | 4 670 € | 49 € | 6 |
| 2023 Q1 | 95 155 € | 18 188 € | 9 316 € | 6 |
| 2022 Q4 | 35 496 € | 4 377 € | 3 068 € | 6 |
| 2022 Q3 | 43 268 € | 3 744 € | 2 807 € | 6 |
| 2022 Q2 | 29 856 € | 5 161 € | 1 700 € | 5 |
| 2022 Q1 | 41 507 € | 3 068 € | 2 656 € | 5 |