Name
Cuce-Camp OÜ
Registry code
11374258
VAT number
EE101143811
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
23.04.2007 (19)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 600.00 €
Activity
56211 - Event catering activities 56112 - 68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate 47811 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products 77221 - Rental of video tapes and disks 93291 - Culture centres and community centres 47911 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods
3 903 960 €
166 876 €
4%
1 655 €
(estimate is approximate)
1 407 661 €
58
Submitted
No tax arrears
12%
9%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marie Lakspere
| - | Board member | - |
| Jüri Lakspere
| 100% - 2 600.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| 2019 03.06.2020 | 2020 29.06.2021 | 2021 29.06.2022 | 2022 29.09.2023 | 2023 03.06.2024 | 2024 29.05.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 1 102 422 € | 789 314 € | 1 138 051 € | 1 887 395 € | 3 205 193 € | 3 903 960 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 145 580 € | 22 451 € | 164 343 € | 409 681 € | 222 058 € | 166 876 € |
| Profit Margin | 13% | 3% | 14% | 22% | 7% | 4% |
| Current Assets | 119 162 € | 72 877 € | 137 567 € | 251 314 € | 350 338 € | 389 976 € |
| Fixed Assets | 659 168 € | 675 240 € | 671 929 € | 980 911 € | 1 449 634 € | 1 554 775 € |
| Total Assets | 778 330 € | 748 117 € | 809 496 € | 1 232 225 € | 1 799 972 € | 1 944 751 € |
| Current Liabilities | 127 218 € | 86 593 € | 60 527 € | 93 501 € | 311 412 € | 331 852 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 32 660 € | 20 621 € | 39 923 € | 19 997 € | 247 775 € | 205 238 € |
| Total Liabilities | 159 878 € | 107 214 € | 100 450 € | 113 498 € | 559 187 € | 537 090 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 618 452 € | 640 903 € | 709 046 € | 1 118 727 € | 1 240 785 € | 1 407 661 € |
| Employees | 14 | 24 | 12 | 20 | 42 | 58 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 1 034 766 € | 214 308 € | 138 989 € | 130 |
| 2025 Q3 | 1 153 170 € | 277 953 € | 151 340 € | 130 |
| 2025 Q2 | 839 811 € | 201 834 € | 150 144 € | 134 |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 004 686 € | 246 243 € | 162 449 € | 140 |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 038 779 € | 254 211 € | 157 136 € | 144 |
| 2024 Q3 | 980 808 € | 221 350 € | 149 947 € | 144 |
| 2024 Q2 | 914 160 € | 203 069 € | 134 936 € | 122 |
| 2024 Q1 | 1 041 143 € | 205 147 € | 126 233 € | 112 |
| 2023 Q4 | 1 087 747 € | 205 747 € | 115 053 € | 82 |
| 2023 Q3 | 876 486 € | 159 781 € | 123 024 € | 82 |
| 2023 Q2 | 510 846 € | 101 577 € | 87 815 € | 72 |
| 2023 Q1 | 568 334 € | 92 087 € | 68 745 € | 61 |
| 2022 Q4 | 737 592 € | 98 643 € | 41 658 € | 47 |
| 2022 Q3 | 503 069 € | 64 643 € | 35 015 € | 47 |
| 2022 Q2 | 317 772 € | 31 840 € | 22 316 € | 52 |
| 2022 Q1 | 300 703 € | 54 897 € | 25 416 € | 48 |