Name
Osaühing Lasila Agro
Registry code
11435149
VAT number
EE101201258
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
05.11.2007 (18)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
7 971.00 €
Activity
01111 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds 02101 - Silviculture and other forestry activities 4779 - Retail sale of second-hand goods in stores 01611 - Support activities for crop production
509 151 €
96 728 €
19%
1 619 €
(estimate is approximate)
1 036 319 €
2
Submitted
No tax arrears
9%
8%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kärt Kangur
| 84% - 6 693.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| JAANUS KANGUR
| 16% - 1 278.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kevili Investeeringud OÜ 12363512 | 0% - 3 454.00 EUR | - | - |
| 2019 28.06.2020 | 2020 30.06.2021 | 2021 30.06.2022 | 2022 30.06.2023 | 2023 30.06.2024 | 2024 30.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 251 466 € | 513 230 € | 368 470 € | 253 100 € | 409 123 € | 509 151 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 151 407 € | 174 206 € | 104 078 € | 215 963 € | -69 455 € | 96 728 € |
| Profit Margin | 60% | 34% | 28% | 85% | -17% | 19% |
| Current Assets | 325 332 € | 359 671 € | 340 374 € | 525 772 € | 464 514 € | 459 625 € |
| Fixed Assets | 525 797 € | 692 826 € | 797 294 € | 920 621 € | 801 323 € | 816 171 € |
| Total Assets | 851 129 € | 1 052 497 € | 1 137 668 € | 1 446 393 € | 1 265 837 € | 1 275 796 € |
| Current Liabilities | 159 534 € | 123 237 € | 80 469 € | 163 867 € | 172 282 € | 137 567 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 157 171 € | 228 835 € | 256 352 € | 265 716 € | 147 814 € | 101 910 € |
| Total Liabilities | 316 705 € | 352 072 € | 336 821 € | 429 583 € | 320 096 € | 239 477 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 534 424 € | 700 425 € | 800 847 € | 1 016 810 € | 945 741 € | 1 036 319 € |
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 97 093 € | 22 963 € | 4 310 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q3 | 56 056 € | 6 010 € | 4 312 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q2 | 109 564 € | 5 361 € | 5 203 € | 2 |
| 2025 Q1 | 88 623 € | 25 953 € | 7 552 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q4 | 166 156 € | 13 615 € | 3 434 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q3 | 122 919 € | 16 913 € | 6 278 € | 2 |
| 2024 Q2 | 116 596 € | 23 645 € | 6 687 € | 3 |
| 2024 Q1 | 86 928 € | 20 915 € | 8 766 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q4 | 101 068 € | 19 712 € | 7 055 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q3 | 175 168 € | 27 178 € | 6 037 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q2 | 69 112 € | 6 472 € | 6 876 € | 3 |
| 2023 Q1 | 24 400 € | 13 821 € | 9 653 € | 3 |
| 2022 Q4 | 77 953 € | 5 639 € | 5 778 € | 3 |
| 2022 Q3 | 166 784 € | 16 215 € | 3 895 € | 3 |
| 2022 Q2 | 7 547 € | 4 169 € | 4 379 € | 2 |
| 2022 Q1 | 551 € | 5 437 € | 5 359 € | 2 |