Name
Osaühing Massiner
Registry code
11462672
VAT number
EE101218322
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Bankrupt
Foundation date
25.01.2008 (18)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 560.00 €
Activity
49411 - Freight transport by road 08921 - Extraction of peat 16111 - 02401 - Support services to forestry 52219 - Other support activities for transportation 68201 - Rental and operating of own or leased real estate 33121 - Repair of machinery
4 944 829 €
-470 421 €
-10%
1 352 €
(estimate is approximate)
836 735 €
35
Submitted
No tax arrears
-56%
-11%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tiia Kalaus
| - | Bankruptcy trustee | - |
| Andres Lippmaa
| 35% - 896.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Eda Unger
| 25% - 640.00 EUR | - | Direct ownership |
| Tõnu Sepik
| 40% - 1 024.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| 2019 01.07.2020 | 2020 17.06.2021 | 2021 21.06.2022 | 2022 23.05.2023 | 2023 30.06.2024 | 2024 04.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 2 166 035 € | 2 171 866 € | 3 134 277 € | 3 820 126 € | 3 999 277 € | 4 944 829 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 35 938 € | 38 223 € | 78 992 € | 134 031 € | -163 532 € | -470 421 € |
| Profit Margin | 2% | 2% | 3% | 4% | -4% | -10% |
| Current Assets | 355 267 € | 739 472 € | 930 485 € | 984 292 € | 627 831 € | 813 772 € |
| Fixed Assets | 2 300 762 € | 2 522 260 € | 2 485 950 € | 3 444 368 € | 4 102 246 € | 3 427 814 € |
| Total Assets | 2 656 029 € | 3 261 732 € | 3 416 435 € | 4 428 660 € | 4 730 077 € | 4 241 586 € |
| Current Liabilities | 674 679 € | 1 012 624 € | 1 230 876 € | 1 287 991 € | 1 236 770 € | 1 921 778 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 761 908 € | 991 443 € | 848 903 € | 1 669 982 € | 2 186 151 € | 1 483 073 € |
| Total Liabilities | 1 436 587 € | 2 004 067 € | 2 079 779 € | 2 957 973 € | 3 422 921 € | 3 404 851 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 1 219 442 € | 1 257 665 € | 1 336 656 € | 1 470 687 € | 1 307 156 € | 836 735 € |
| Employees | 19 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 35 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 78 336 € | 9 603 € | 0 € | - |
| 2025 Q3 | 135 112 € | 7 530 € | 1 029 € | - |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 061 735 € | 1 428 € | 2 795 € | 3 |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 059 623 € | 80 010 € | 83 901 € | 33 |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 137 930 € | 42 441 € | 27 388 € | 32 |
| 2024 Q3 | 1 319 284 € | 44 812 € | 43 970 € | 32 |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 402 929 € | 54 449 € | 51 904 € | 38 |
| 2024 Q1 | 1 147 451 € | 75 498 € | 55 728 € | 26 |
| 2023 Q4 | 1 049 869 € | 43 478 € | 39 566 € | 23 |
| 2023 Q3 | 1 250 919 € | 13 442 € | 37 374 € | 23 |
| 2023 Q2 | 1 199 306 € | 8 187 € | 46 666 € | 23 |
| 2023 Q1 | 1 139 863 € | 70 889 € | 60 147 € | 21 |
| 2022 Q4 | 1 194 901 € | 43 339 € | 48 882 € | 20 |
| 2022 Q3 | 1 338 650 € | 99 646 € | 44 037 € | 20 |
| 2022 Q2 | 1 210 347 € | 22 974 € | 30 032 € | 19 |
| 2022 Q1 | 801 886 € | 0 € | 30 731 € | 16 |