Name
Montescom OÜ
Registry code
11633694
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
17.04.2009 (17)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 556.00 €
Activity
55204 - Visitor flats
38 978 €
7 018 €
18%
844 €
(estimate is approximate)
61 601 €
1
Submitted
No tax arrears
11%
11%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monika Teesalu
| 100% - 2 556.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| 2019 06.05.2021 | 2020 03.05.2022 | 2021 27.03.2023 | 2022 24.11.2023 | 2023 10.12.2024 | 2024 21.10.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 35 363 € | 22 845 € | 36 587 € | 38 510 € | 39 895 € | 38 978 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 13 140 € | 3 604 € | 13 494 € | 8 958 € | 11 183 € | 7 018 € |
| Profit Margin | 37% | 16% | 37% | 23% | 28% | 18% |
| Current Assets | 38 682 € | 40 102 € | 54 219 € | 45 636 € | 55 380 € | 63 199 € |
| Fixed Assets | - | - | - | - | 671 € | 529 € |
| Total Assets | 38 682 € | 40 102 € | 54 219 € | 45 636 € | 56 051 € | 63 728 € |
| Current Liabilities | 3 538 € | 1 354 € | 1 977 € | 2 236 € | 1 468 € | 2 127 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 35 144 € | 38 748 € | 52 242 € | 43 400 € | 54 583 € | 61 601 € |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 Q3 | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 Q2 | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 Q1 | - | 599 € | 671 € | - |
| 2024 Q4 | - | 894 € | 1 002 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q3 | - | 894 € | 1 002 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q2 | - | 894 € | 1 002 € | 1 |
| 2024 Q1 | - | 795 € | 894 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q4 | - | 745 € | 840 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q3 | - | 745 € | 840 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q2 | - | 745 € | 840 € | 1 |
| 2023 Q1 | - | 706 € | 795 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q4 | - | 726 € | 812 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q3 | - | 728 € | 812 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q2 | - | 726 € | 812 € | 1 |
| 2022 Q1 | - | 653 € | 733 € | 1 |