Name
Avalast OÜ
Registry code
14424324
VAT number
EE102073980
Type
OÜ - Limited Liability Company
Status
Registered
Foundation date
07.02.2018 (8)
Financial year
01.01-31.12
Capital
2 500.00 €
Activity
78201 - Temporary employment agency activities 47811 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products
4 710 820 €
124 123 €
3%
1 457 €
(estimate is approximate)
429 932 €
22
Submitted
No tax arrears
29%
12%
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Haljak
| 50% - 1 250.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Ragnar Raid
| 50% - 1 250.00 EUR | Board member | Direct ownership |
| Owner | Representative | Beneficial owner |
|---|
| 2019 09.07.2020 | 2020 29.04.2021 | 2021 01.06.2022 | 2022 22.06.2023 | 2023 04.05.2024 | 2024 18.06.2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 1 144 545 € | 1 505 650 € | 1 381 923 € | 2 488 615 € | 3 232 035 € | 4 710 820 € |
| Net profit (loss) for the period | 175 544 € | 56 394 € | 108 376 € | 76 545 € | 20 014 € | 124 123 € |
| Profit Margin | 15% | 4% | 8% | 3% | 1% | 3% |
| Current Assets | 377 473 € | 272 439 € | 431 863 € | 423 934 € | 742 107 € | 862 395 € |
| Fixed Assets | 39 195 € | 110 687 € | 79 259 € | 80 527 € | 55 945 € | 137 257 € |
| Total Assets | 416 668 € | 383 126 € | 511 122 € | 504 461 € | 798 052 € | 999 652 € |
| Current Liabilities | 175 725 € | 67 433 € | 106 280 € | 119 233 € | 410 892 € | 511 880 € |
| Non Current Liabilities | 47 222 € | 75 579 € | 56 352 € | 4 427 € | 0 € | 57 840 € |
| Total Liabilities | 222 947 € | 143 012 € | 162 632 € | 123 660 € | - | 569 720 € |
| Share Capital | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Equity | 193 721 € | 240 114 € | 348 490 € | 380 801 € | 387 160 € | 429 932 € |
| Employees | 70 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 22 |
| Turnover | State taxes | Labor taxes and payments | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 1 275 094 € | 182 329 € | 54 156 € | 21 |
| 2025 Q3 | 642 949 € | 54 719 € | 49 114 € | 21 |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 253 610 € | 129 874 € | 60 068 € | 20 |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 470 448 € | 187 956 € | 55 453 € | 26 |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 512 850 € | 157 390 € | 47 477 € | 25 |
| 2024 Q3 | 940 310 € | 84 334 € | 49 042 € | 25 |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 213 600 € | 118 988 € | 42 249 € | 22 |
| 2024 Q1 | 906 206 € | 129 713 € | 38 971 € | 20 |
| 2023 Q4 | 1 311 220 € | 115 860 € | 41 992 € | 18 |
| 2023 Q3 | 842 950 € | 79 026 € | 48 067 € | 18 |
| 2023 Q2 | 654 679 € | 64 649 € | 24 001 € | 25 |
| 2023 Q1 | 439 194 € | 31 053 € | 12 575 € | 13 |
| 2022 Q4 | 405 923 € | 44 082 € | 15 120 € | 9 |
| 2022 Q3 | 712 378 € | 46 136 € | 24 227 € | 9 |
| 2022 Q2 | 911 134 € | 113 271 € | 23 003 € | 10 |
| 2022 Q1 | 512 968 € | 73 319 € | 23 506 € | 13 |