bg

Ranno Kalda

Total Revenue of associated companies 2024

400 906 €

Total Equity of associated companies 2024

360 635 €

Total Profit of associated companies 2024

118 637 €

Companies

Owner Representative Beneficial owner

Lumen OÜ

16741224

- - Indirect ownership

Võru linn, Karja tn 17 korteriühistu

80654037

- Board member -

KMR Arendus OÜ

16491388

33% - 834.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership

Kaldon Varad OÜ

16421426

100% - 2 500.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership

Kaldon OÜ

16187164

100% - 2 500.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership

EESTI SEENEKASVATUSE OÜ

12890105

100% - 2 500.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership

Lumen Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ

14447271

50% - 1 250.00 EUR Board member Direct ownership